• E Vehicle Accessories
      1. Home
      2. Store
      3. Home & Decoration

      Home & Decoration

 
      New-57.05%

      Foldable Cloth Drying Wall Mounting Stand

      ₹1560₹670

      Make laundry easy and organized with this Wall Mounted Foldable Clothes Drying Rack, specially designed for Indian homes where space is limited. Whether you live in an apartment, flat, or independent house, this drying rack provides a practical solution for daily drying needs. The heavy-duty metal brackets ensure strong support, while the foldable feature allows you to save space when not in use. It is ideal for drying sarees, shirts, jeans, towels, baby clothes, and everyday laundry. Its rust-proof coating makes it suitable for balconies and semi-outdoor areas. A smart and modern laundry solution for every home.

      MERU ENGINEERS
      MERU-FDWS-7A3K9
       
      New-62.95%

      Cloth Drying Bracket Wall Mounting

      ₹780₹289

      Maximize balcony or laundry-room space with the Cloth Drying Bracket. Securely supports clothes, towels, and delicates for faster air-drying and fewer wrinkles. Easy to mount and fold away, delivering durable, everyday convenience and value.

      MERU ENGINEERS
      MERU-CDB-7A3F2
      MERU ENGINEERS
      Copyright © 2026 All rights reserved
      • Home & Decoration
      • Medical Devices
      • E Vehicle Accessories